Participantes

Lista de artesãos participantes da 42ª Feira Nacional de Artesanato

NOME LOCALIDADE
Ana Teresa Arade Coelho Águeda
Maria Balbina Mota Ramalho Alcanena
Carlos Rosa Almodôvar
Sónia Cristina Parreira Lopes Amadora
Maria Aurora M. Assis P. Rego Amarante
Marta Alexandra Teixeira da Cruz Amarante
Olga Maria Rebelo Ribeiro Amarante
Adolfo Mendonça da Silva de Castro Pereira Angra do Heroismo
Jorge dos Santos Costa Arganil
Maria da Graça Teixeira Gomes Brandão Arouca
Luís Miguel Oliveira Diogo Arraiolos
Sempre Noiva – Tapetes de Arraiolos, Lda Arraiolos
Assoociação de Artesãos da Região de Aveiro – A Barrica Aveiro
Joaquim de Castro Madeira Aveiro
Raul Fernando Pinho da Rocha Baião
Abílio da Costa Pereira Barcelos
Francisco Esteves Lima Barcelos
Irmãos Baraça – Vitor Baraça / Moises Baraça Barcelos
João Gonçalves Ferreira Barcelos
Maria da Conceição Alves Fernandes (Sapateiro) Barcelos
Maria da Glória Faria de Jesus Ferreira + Júlio Martins Ferreira Barcelos
Maria Irene Rodrigues Pereira Barcelos
José Manuel Esteves Dias da Silva Beja
Fernando Rodrigues Ferreira Braga
Manuel Ferreira Machado (Pinha) Braga
Vivian Lima Viana Cabral Braga
Ana Catarina Lourenço da Costa Neves Caldas da Rainha
Fernando Alberto Caldeira Miguel Caldas da Rainha
Paulo Jorge Costeira Carvalho – Beco da Saudade Caldas da Rainha
Alexandre Vorontsov Caminha
Hikmet Sahabat Vorontsova Caminha
Rui Alonso Pereira Alves Cantanhede
Carlos Augusto Santos Nazareth Barbosa Cartaxo
Anabela da Silva de Jesus Cerqueira Cascais
Laura Maria dos Santos Ascensão Castelo Branco
Maria Irene Oliveira Fernandes Almeida Coimbra
Maria Madalena C. Viana Graça Vieira ConstÂncia
Herculano de Sá Alves Espinho
Maria do Carmo da Costa Silva Arantes Lopes Esposende
Manuel dos Santos Martins Rufo Estarreja
Rosa Maria de de Pinho Conde Rufo Estarreja
Maria da Conceição da Silva Madeira Cunha Estremoz
Município de Fafe Fafe
Cooplixa – Cooperativa de Bordados da Lixa Felgueiras
Município de Felgueiras – António Vieira + Elisabete Soares artesãos Felgueiras
José António Henriques Ferreira do Zêzere
Mimoso Olaria Juncais Unipessoal Lda Fornos de Algodres
Instituto Do Vinho, do Bordado e do Artesanato da Madeira, IP-RAM Funchal
DRA – Produtos Regionais Lda Fundão
Camâra Municipal de Gondomar – José Alberto Castro Sousa, Carla Resende (1ª Semana) / António Cardoso, Serafim Barbosa (2ª Semana) Gondomar
Ivo Fernando Barbosa Carvalhal Gondomar
Oscar José Martins Rodrigues Gondomar
Paula Maria Cardoso das Neves Gondomar
Franclim Páscoa Caetano Gouveia
Alberto Soares Pereira Carvalhinho Guarda
A Oficina, CIPRL Guimarães
Maria de Fátima Azevedo Freitas Lajes do Pico
Vera Lúcia Bruno Pereira Leiria
Soledade Fernandes Carvalho Lopes + Isaulindo Jacinto Bravo Lopes Lourinhã
Firmino Adão Canhoto – Móveis d’Arte Canhoto Mafra
José Manuel da Silva Lourenço Mafra
José Moreira da Rosa Maia
Lourdes Ferreira Maia
Manuel Augusto Azevedo Ferreira Maia
Rosa Maria Castro Neves Martins Maia
Sérgio Manuel do Couto Amaral Mangualde
João Clara de Assunção Manteigas
Município de Marco de Canaveses Marco de Canaveses
Adriano Pereira dos Santos Mesquita Marinha Grande
Càmara Municipal da Marinha Grande – Maria José Dias Pedrosa Marinha Grande
Maria de Fátima Pedrosa Santos Palhinha Marinha Grande
António Jorge Almeida Pereira Matosinhos
Florisbela Rosa Oliveira Alves Matosinhos
Ute Ingrid Barten Matosinhos
Carlos Alberto da Fonseca Ribeiro Matosinhos
Norbert Schawabl Miranda do Corvo
Maria Suzana de Castro Miranda do Douro
Raul de Jesus Pires Miranda do Douro
Brigitta Voglsamer Rose Monchique
Carola & Borralho Monforte
Bernardete Maria Jesus Rosa Marques Nelas
Alice Diniz Heitor Oeiras
Maria Manuela Alves Soares Ovar
Teresa Maria Melo Lopes Sobral Ovar
Henrique Rodrigues Pereira Paços de Ferreira
Município de Penacova – Palmira Lopes Penacova
Aloisio Moreira da Rocha Penafiel
Paula Maria Rodrigues da Cruz Penafiel
Elisabete Leal Fernandes e Nuno Amiguinho Pombal
Jerónimo Joaquim Patrício Gaudêncio Portel
Agostinha da Conceição Ribeiro Moreira Porto
Simão Bolívar Sampaio Gomes de Oliveira Porto
Telmo José Camacho Pereira Porto de Mós
Carla Catarina Vilar de Sá Moreira (Amorefrato Geládos Artesanais) Póvoa de Varzim
Município da Póvoa de Varzim Póvoa de Varzim
Maria Manuela Rodrigues Marques Reguengos de Monsaraz
Olivério Jaleca Dourado Reguengos de Monsaraz
Isabel Silva Melo Ribeira Grande
Mário Lourenço Correia de Almeida S. João da Madeira
Tina Maria de Carvalho Borges Sabrosa
Isabel Augusta Gonçalves Martins – Brace’Arte Sabugal
Guiomar Rosa Henriques Ferreira Santa Comba Dão
Maria Isabel Rodrigues Gomes Santa Comba Dão
Carla Adélia Magalhães da Mota + Pedro Miguel “Riobom” Santa Maria da Feira
Maria Paula de Almeida Gomes Pereira + José Pereira Santa Maria da Feira
Américo Abreu Rodrigues + Ana Paula D. Martins Rodrigues Santarém
Delfim Manuel Dias de Sá Santo Tirso
José Valinho Moreira Santo Tirso
Maria Teresa Jesus Esperto Gomes Sardoal
Associação de Artesãos da Serra da Estrela Seia
Pedro Branquinho Lda (Queijaria de Sabugueiro) Seia
Domingos José da Cunha Vilaça Setúbal
João Manuel Costa Gomes Sintra
Vitor Manuel Branco Maniés Sintra
Carlos Jorge Esteves Lopes Correia Tomar
João Duarte Pinto da Costa Tomar
Talhas, Herança e Tradição – Olaria, Lda Tomar
Município da Trofa – Abílio Varela Cardoso Trofa
Idálio José da Costa Dias Valongo
Manuel da Rocha Ferreira Valongo
Andrea Nicole Correira Pimentel Viana do Castelo
Isilda do Paço Afonso Parente Viana do Castelo
Maria da Graça Lourenço Rocha Viana do Castelo
António Gonçalves da Silva Paulo Vila do Conde
Armindo José da Silva Santos – ARTESAVE Vila do Conde
Conferência N.S. Fátima de Vila do Conde Vila do Conde
Delfina da Silva Araujo Salvadores Vila do Conde
Fernando Pires Rodrigues Vila do Conde
Francisco Alberto Carvalho Almeida Vila do Conde
Joaquim Maria Ferreira Costa Vila do Conde
José Carlos Faustino Machado Vila do Conde
Luciano Duarte Vila do Conde
Minha Jóia Atelier Vila do Conde
Conferência N.S. Fátima de Vila do Conde Vila do Conde
Municipio de Vila Nova de Famalicão – Fundação Castro Alves, Adozinda Loureiro (1ª Semana) / José Paulo Pereira Fernandes, Fernando Jorge Ribeiro (2ª Semana) Vila Nova de Famalicão
Município de Vila Nova de Poiares – Fernando Correia + Leonilda Silva Vila Nova de Poiares
Aliança Artesanal Vila Verde
Amadeu de Oliveira Carvalho Viseu
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close